Sélectionnez un cross dans la liste ci-dessous pour obtenir ses résultats.

Province : Bruxelles Capitale

  Ixelles (MATIN) Lundi 11 octobre 2021  
  Ixelles (APREM) Lundi 11 octobre 2021  
  Forest (MATIN) Jeudi 21 octobre 2021  
  Forest (APRES-MIDI pour écoles Forest) Jeudi 21 octobre 2021  
  Etterbeek Lundi 25 octobre 2021  
  Woluwé-Saint-Lambert Vendredi 29 octobre 2021  
  Koekelberg Lundi 8 novembre 2021  
  Schaerbeek Mardi 16 novembre 2021  
Finale Provinciale
  Woluwé-Saint-Lambert Mercredi 16 février 2022  

Province : Hainaut Est

  Thuin Mardi 12 octobre 2021  
  Châtelet Mardi 19 octobre 2021  
  Châtelet Mardi 19 octobre 2021  
  Montigny-le-Tilleul Vendredi 22 octobre 2021  
  Ham sur Heure Vendredi 29 octobre 2021  
  Chimay Mardi 9 novembre 2021  
  Beaumont Lundi 22 novembre 2021  
  Braine-le-Comte Vendredi 26 novembre 2021  
  Courcelles (Trazegnies) Lundi 29 novembre 2021  
  Seneffe Jeudi 2 décembre 2021  
Finale Provinciale
  Seneffe Mercredi 9 février 2022  
  Seneffe Mercredi 9 février 2022  
  Seneffe Mercredi 9 février 2022  

Province : Liège

  Wanze (EJFEW) Vendredi 22 octobre 2021
  Malmedy- Hall (cross le matin) Vendredi 29 octobre 2021
  Olne RJS Olnoise (cross le matin) Jeudi 18 novembre 2021
  Ninane (cross le matin) Mercredi 24 novembre 2021
  Thimister - Hall Vendredi 26 novembre 2021
Finale Provinciale
  Domaine Provincial de Wégimont Mercredi 26 janvier 2022  

Province : Luxembourg

  Arlon Hydrion 1 (matin) Mardi 12 octobre 2021  
  Arlon Hydrion 2 (après-midi) Mardi 12 octobre 2021  
  BARVAUX Mardi 19 octobre 2021  
  Aye Mardi 26 octobre 2021  
  Wellin Mardi 9 novembre 2021  
  Marbehan Mardi 16 novembre 2021  
  Jamoigne Jeudi 25 novembre 2021  
  Saint-Mard Mardi 30 novembre 2021  
Finale Provinciale
  Libramont Mercredi 2 février 2022  

Province : Namur

  Somzée Jeudi 14 octobre 2021  
  Rochefort Lundi 18 octobre 2021  
  Havelange (de 10h à 12h) Lundi 25 octobre 2021  
  Ligny Jeudi 28 octobre 2021  
  Stave Lundi 22 novembre 2021  
  Ohey Jeudi 2 décembre 2021  
Finale Provinciale
  Jemelle Mercredi 9 février 2022  

Province : Hainaut Ouest

  Hoves Jeudi 14 octobre 2021  
  Boussu Mardi 26 octobre 2021  
  Hensies Vendredi 29 octobre 2021  
  Wodecq Vendredi 19 novembre 2021  
  Bernissart Mardi 23 novembre 2021  
  Brugelette Vendredi 3 décembre 2021  

Province : Brabant wallon

  Jodoigne Vendredi 15 octobre 2021  
  Rebecq Mardi 19 octobre 2021  
  Hélécine Jeudi 28 octobre 2021  
  Nivelles (matin) Jeudi 18 novembre 2021  
  Nivelles (après-midi) Jeudi 18 novembre 2021  
  Villers-La-Ville Jeudi 25 novembre 2021  
  Braine l'Alleud Mardi 30 novembre 2021  
  Bierges Mardi 7 décembre 2021  
Finale Provinciale
  Mont-Saint-Guibert Mercredi 23 février 2022